Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Lemm, Max |
31 |
2 |
Formella, Jörg |
49 |
3 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
21 |
4 |
Ewert, Nicole |
2 |
5 |
Plachta, Gina |
2 |
6 |
Scholz, Bertram |
27 |
7 |
Müller, Dirk |
4 |
8 |
Lampe, Thomas |
18 |
9 |
Sauer, Karsten |
9 |
10 |
Schulze, Jochen |
10 |
11 |
Schoop, Torben |
8 |
12 |
Peters, Nicola |
12 |
13 |
Zaulick, Birgit |
7 |
14 |
Bauck, Sabine |
22 |
15 |
Wegner, Hermann |
2 |
16 |
Preuß, Klaus-Dieter |
6 |
17 |
Schulze, Ulf-Achim |
1 |
18 |
Oelke, Arnim |
37 |
19 |
Knust, Henner |
19 |
20 |
Siemeke, Ingo |
3 |
21 |
Schenk, Henrike |
4 |
22 |
Nahrstedt, Chris |
2 |
23 |
Strietz, Daniel |
0 |
24 |
Grams, Thomas |
1 |
25 |
Kophal, Heinrich |
1 |
26 |
Wilczak, Andreas |
1 |
27 |
Remer, Marvin |
0 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Altmann, Christine |
23 |
2 |
Ebeling, Philipp |
12 |
3 |
Fabel-Buhr, Claudia |
14 |
4 |
Karstens, Jens |
3 |
5 |
Brandt, Wolfgang |
3 |
6 |
Kläden, Andrea |
14 |
7 |
Steiner, Mario |
6 |
8 |
Linne, Karin |
11 |
9 |
Rodäbel, Manuela |
1 |
10 |
Fischer, Petra |
51 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Bombeck, Ekkehard |
1 |
2 |
Semler, Maik |
1 |
3 |
Dr. Janßen, Birgit |
26 |
4 |
Jordan, Markus |
13 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Zettelmaier, Joseph |
201 |
2 |
Haugwitz, Dietmar |
62 |
3 |
Dr. Hintze, Horst-Michael |
40 |
4 |
Adam, Timo |
155 |
5 |
Schwasta, Frank-Georg |
1 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Rodrigues Murilhas Magera, José Luis |
2 |
2 |
Lüdemann, Jan-Hinrich |
19 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Lemm, Max |
2 |
31 |
2 |
Formella, Jörg |
1 |
49 |
3 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
5 |
21 |
4 |
Ewert, Nicole |
12 |
2 |
5 |
Plachta, Gina |
13 |
2 |
6 |
Scholz, Bertram |
14 |
27 |
7 |
Müller, Dirk |
4 |
4 |
8 |
Lampe, Thomas |
6 |
18 |
9 |
Sauer, Karsten |
3 |
9 |
10 |
Schulze, Jochen |
10 |
10 |
11 |
Schoop, Torben |
7 |
8 |
12 |
Peters, Nicola |
23 |
12 |
13 |
Zaulick, Birgit |
9 |
7 |
14 |
Bauck, Sabine |
8 |
22 |
15 |
Wegner, Hermann |
15 |
2 |
16 |
Preuß, Klaus-Dieter |
27 |
6 |
17 |
Schulze, Ulf-Achim |
17 |
1 |
18 |
Oelke, Arnim |
19 |
37 |
19 |
Knust, Henner |
11 |
19 |
20 |
Siemeke, Ingo |
24 |
3 |
21 |
Schenk, Henrike |
16 |
4 |
22 |
Nahrstedt, Chris |
26 |
2 |
23 |
Strietz, Daniel |
18 |
0 |
24 |
Grams, Thomas |
25 |
1 |
25 |
Kophal, Heinrich |
20 |
1 |
26 |
Wilczak, Andreas |
21 |
1 |
27 |
Remer, Marvin |
22 |
0 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Altmann, Christine |
2 |
23 |
2 |
Ebeling, Philipp |
1 |
12 |
3 |
Fabel-Buhr, Claudia |
5 |
14 |
4 |
Karstens, Jens |
6 |
3 |
5 |
Brandt, Wolfgang |
4 |
3 |
6 |
Kläden, Andrea |
3 |
14 |
7 |
Steiner, Mario |
7 |
6 |
8 |
Linne, Karin |
8 |
11 |
9 |
Rodäbel, Manuela |
9 |
1 |
10 |
Fischer, Petra |
10 |
51 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Bombeck, Ekkehard |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Semler, Maik |
4 |
1 |
3 |
Dr. Janßen, Birgit |
1 |
26 |
4 |
Jordan, Markus |
2 |
13 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Zettelmaier, Joseph |
2 |
201 |
2 |
Haugwitz, Dietmar |
3 |
62 |
3 |
Dr. Hintze, Horst-Michael |
1 |
40 |
4 |
Adam, Timo |
4 |
155 |
5 |
Schwasta, Frank-Georg |
5 |
1 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Rodrigues Murilhas Magera, José Luis |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Lüdemann, Jan-Hinrich |
1 |
19 |