Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Lemm, Max |
685 |
2 |
Formella, Jörg |
40 |
3 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
23 |
4 |
Ewert, Nicole |
121 |
5 |
Plachta, Gina |
225 |
6 |
Scholz, Bertram |
19 |
7 |
Müller, Dirk |
496 |
8 |
Lampe, Thomas |
24 |
9 |
Sauer, Karsten |
518 |
10 |
Schulze, Jochen |
17 |
11 |
Schoop, Torben |
284 |
12 |
Peters, Nicola |
1 |
13 |
Zaulick, Birgit |
233 |
14 |
Bauck, Sabine |
20 |
15 |
Wegner, Hermann |
200 |
16 |
Preuß, Klaus-Dieter |
4 |
17 |
Schulze, Ulf-Achim |
140 |
18 |
Oelke, Arnim |
9 |
19 |
Knust, Henner |
223 |
20 |
Siemeke, Ingo |
4 |
21 |
Schenk, Henrike |
131 |
22 |
Nahrstedt, Chris |
6 |
23 |
Strietz, Daniel |
134 |
24 |
Grams, Thomas |
7 |
25 |
Kophal, Heinrich |
97 |
26 |
Wilczak, Andreas |
7 |
27 |
Remer, Marvin |
94 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Altmann, Christine |
440 |
2 |
Ebeling, Philipp |
573 |
3 |
Fabel-Buhr, Claudia |
42 |
4 |
Karstens, Jens |
115 |
5 |
Brandt, Wolfgang |
23 |
6 |
Kläden, Andrea |
54 |
7 |
Steiner, Mario |
27 |
8 |
Linne, Karin |
189 |
9 |
Rodäbel, Manuela |
140 |
10 |
Fischer, Petra |
9 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Bombeck, Ekkehard |
245 |
2 |
Semler, Maik |
105 |
3 |
Dr. Janßen, Birgit |
119 |
4 |
Jordan, Markus |
218 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Zettelmaier, Joseph |
23 |
2 |
Haugwitz, Dietmar |
40 |
3 |
Dr. Hintze, Horst-Michael |
90 |
4 |
Adam, Timo |
43 |
5 |
Schwasta, Frank-Georg |
77 |
Kandidatenstimmen im Wahlbezirk
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Stimmen |
1 |
Rodrigues Murilhas Magera, José Luis |
55 |
2 |
Lüdemann, Jan-Hinrich |
327 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Lemm, Max |
2 |
685 |
2 |
Formella, Jörg |
1 |
40 |
3 |
Schulze, Jürgen |
5 |
23 |
4 |
Ewert, Nicole |
12 |
121 |
5 |
Plachta, Gina |
13 |
225 |
6 |
Scholz, Bertram |
14 |
19 |
7 |
Müller, Dirk |
4 |
496 |
8 |
Lampe, Thomas |
6 |
24 |
9 |
Sauer, Karsten |
3 |
518 |
10 |
Schulze, Jochen |
10 |
17 |
11 |
Schoop, Torben |
7 |
284 |
12 |
Peters, Nicola |
23 |
1 |
13 |
Zaulick, Birgit |
9 |
233 |
14 |
Bauck, Sabine |
8 |
20 |
15 |
Wegner, Hermann |
15 |
200 |
16 |
Preuß, Klaus-Dieter |
27 |
4 |
17 |
Schulze, Ulf-Achim |
17 |
140 |
18 |
Oelke, Arnim |
19 |
9 |
19 |
Knust, Henner |
11 |
223 |
20 |
Siemeke, Ingo |
24 |
4 |
21 |
Schenk, Henrike |
16 |
131 |
22 |
Nahrstedt, Chris |
26 |
6 |
23 |
Strietz, Daniel |
18 |
134 |
24 |
Grams, Thomas |
25 |
7 |
25 |
Kophal, Heinrich |
20 |
97 |
26 |
Wilczak, Andreas |
21 |
7 |
27 |
Remer, Marvin |
22 |
94 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Altmann, Christine |
2 |
440 |
2 |
Ebeling, Philipp |
1 |
573 |
3 |
Fabel-Buhr, Claudia |
5 |
42 |
4 |
Karstens, Jens |
6 |
115 |
5 |
Brandt, Wolfgang |
4 |
23 |
6 |
Kläden, Andrea |
3 |
54 |
7 |
Steiner, Mario |
7 |
27 |
8 |
Linne, Karin |
8 |
189 |
9 |
Rodäbel, Manuela |
9 |
140 |
10 |
Fischer, Petra |
10 |
9 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Bombeck, Ekkehard |
3 |
245 |
2 |
Semler, Maik |
4 |
105 |
3 |
Dr. Janßen, Birgit |
1 |
119 |
4 |
Jordan, Markus |
2 |
218 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Zettelmaier, Joseph |
2 |
23 |
2 |
Haugwitz, Dietmar |
3 |
40 |
3 |
Dr. Hintze, Horst-Michael |
1 |
90 |
4 |
Adam, Timo |
4 |
43 |
5 |
Schwasta, Frank-Georg |
5 |
77 |
Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Erreichter Platz |
Stimmen |
1 |
Rodrigues Murilhas Magera, José Luis |
2 |
55 |
2 |
Lüdemann, Jan-Hinrich |
1 |
327 |